Staff List

Name Position/Area
Allen, Lisa Principal
Antonini, Cory Vice-Principal
   
Sali, Kendra Admin Assistant
Gardner, Brenda Admin Assistant
Malcolmson, Kim Admin Assistant
Hubick, Joanne Clerical Assistant
   
Agarand, Lee Assistant DHH
Agopsowicz, Tammy Assistant DHH
Lech, Michelle Assistant DC
Ottenbreit, Reanna Assistant DC
Zawalski, Valerie Assistant DC
Sorrell, Toni Nurse Therapist DC
Leibel, Kyle Assistant FIAP
Lowe-Conley, Heather Assistant FIAP
Machel, Dinah Assistant FIAP
Palyu, Gene Assistant FIAP
Singharath, Alison Assistant FIAP
Van Buekenhoutk, Angela Assistant FIAP
Hasting, Michele Assistant SEP
Husli, Peter Assistant SEP
   
Shukin, Brenda Food Service Technician
Reyes, Rod Food Technician Assistant
   
Sawchyn, MacKenzie Guidance Counsellor
Skrypnyk, Keeley Guidance Counsellor
Randall, Sara Guidance Counsellor
Sherman, Krista Indigenous Advocate
   
Wing, Bob CFO - Maintenance
Aceron, Glen Maintenance
Canlas, Joel Maintenance
Snider, Patti Maintenance
   
McWilliams, Al Elementary Area Band Teacher
Schmirler, Kim Elementary Area Band Teacher
   
Agarand, Angela English/Tutorial
Anderson, Roxanne English
Atem, Martino FIAP
Bellisle, Willow DHH
Braun, Garry English/Photography
Brouet, Mike PAA/Comm Media/Computer Science
Brown, Cindy Chemistry/Physical Science
Burgess, Bree Phys Ed
Caswell, Ryan Drama/Theatre/Photography
Constable, Leah Math
Crosbie, Kelle Law
Crossman, Mandy FIAP/Math/Tutorial
Cushway, Alison Band/Fine Arts
Erhardt, Leslie EAL
Ford, Lance Phys Ed/Biology/Health Science
Forsyth, Kylee Health Science/Biology/Dance
Gerlach, Melissa English
Grodecki, Michelle DHH
Hall, Ryan English/Phys Ed
Haniak, Samantha Science/Math
Jeannot, Armand Psychology/Social Studies/Phys Ed
Kuntz, Joel Accounting/science/math
Leibel, Brooklyn DC
LaFontaine, Lana English
Lawrence, Kim Social Studies/History
Lothian, Curtis Math
Lukomski, Renee Math
MacDonald, Tracy English
McGeough, Laurie FIAP
McIver, Karen Science/Enviromental Science
McKinna, Alissa Phys Ed
McLaren, Ian Psychology/Social Studies
Medl, Derek Physical Science/Science/Physics
Newman, Rob Library/PAA/Transitions
Orthner, Cindi PAA/Cooking
Patterson, Tammy Social Studies
Riffel, Chris Visual Arts/PAA
Silvius, Mike Native Studies
Sirois, Andrea Accounting
Stevenson, Vic PAA/Construction
Stumph, Mike Math/Spanish
Sveinson, Daryl French/Photography
Taylor-Neale, Diane Guitar/Choir/Fine Arts
Turbuck, Andrew Health/Phys Ed
Vancise, Bob Transitions
Warnecke, Chris Math
Weber, Joanne DHH
Weisgarber, Mike PAA/Construction
Wilkinson, Crystal Tutorial
Wyatt, Jennifer SEP